Scholarship Players(18):
1. Charles Harmon, OT, O'Fallon, IL*
2. Mikias Alipate, LB, Richfield, MN*
3. Jesse Bobbit, LB, Palatine, IL*
4. Bridgeport Tusler, RB, Osseo, MN*
5. Jake Wieneke, WR, Maple Grove, MN*
6. Cole Langer, LB, Dell Rapids, SD*
7. Joe Stephens, OG, Champlin, MN*
8. Freeman Simmons, CB, Columbia, MO*
9. Joe Kupcikevicius, OT, Oak Lawn, IL*
10. Mason Leiseth, DE, Hayti, SD*
11. Jacob Ohnesorge, OL, Waukanee, WI*
12. Dalton Douglas, QB, Redlands, CA*
13. Nick Farina, S, Phoenix, AZ*
14. Stacy Keely, TE, Omaha, NE*
15. Connor Orgill, WR, Parker, SD*
16. Lennard Cowans, DE, Orange, CA*
17. Bryson McCabe, S, Spirit Lake, IA*
18. Anthony Gutierrez, LB, Sylmar, CA
Preferred Walkons(14):
1. Austin Benson, TE/LB, Sioux Falls, SD
2. Case Wiarda, WR, Castlewood, SD
3. Tanner Lambert, FB, North Sioux City, SD
4. Eron Keely, TE/WR, Omaha, NE
5. Riley Clark, LB, Colman, SD
6. Christian Custer, TE/LB, Lake City, MN
7. Grant Gordon, LB, Eden Prairie, MN
8. Troy Hunhoff, TE, Yankton, SD
9. Kane Louscher, LB, Mason City, IA
10. Braden Mengarelli, RB/DB, Prescott, AZ
11. Mitchell Nissen, WR, Tea, SD
12. Matt Swallow, WR, Aberdeen, SD
13. Joe Tjosvold, Kicker, Lake Elmo, SD
14. Thayer Trenhaile, Long Snapper, Volga, SD
1. Charles Harmon, OT, O'Fallon, IL*
2. Mikias Alipate, LB, Richfield, MN*
3. Jesse Bobbit, LB, Palatine, IL*
4. Bridgeport Tusler, RB, Osseo, MN*
5. Jake Wieneke, WR, Maple Grove, MN*
6. Cole Langer, LB, Dell Rapids, SD*
7. Joe Stephens, OG, Champlin, MN*
8. Freeman Simmons, CB, Columbia, MO*
9. Joe Kupcikevicius, OT, Oak Lawn, IL*
10. Mason Leiseth, DE, Hayti, SD*
11. Jacob Ohnesorge, OL, Waukanee, WI*
12. Dalton Douglas, QB, Redlands, CA*
13. Nick Farina, S, Phoenix, AZ*
14. Stacy Keely, TE, Omaha, NE*
15. Connor Orgill, WR, Parker, SD*
16. Lennard Cowans, DE, Orange, CA*
17. Bryson McCabe, S, Spirit Lake, IA*
18. Anthony Gutierrez, LB, Sylmar, CA
Preferred Walkons(14):
1. Austin Benson, TE/LB, Sioux Falls, SD
2. Case Wiarda, WR, Castlewood, SD
3. Tanner Lambert, FB, North Sioux City, SD
4. Eron Keely, TE/WR, Omaha, NE
5. Riley Clark, LB, Colman, SD
6. Christian Custer, TE/LB, Lake City, MN
7. Grant Gordon, LB, Eden Prairie, MN
8. Troy Hunhoff, TE, Yankton, SD
9. Kane Louscher, LB, Mason City, IA
10. Braden Mengarelli, RB/DB, Prescott, AZ
11. Mitchell Nissen, WR, Tea, SD
12. Matt Swallow, WR, Aberdeen, SD
13. Joe Tjosvold, Kicker, Lake Elmo, SD
14. Thayer Trenhaile, Long Snapper, Volga, SD
Comment